Sold2022Lot of (10) Different Joel Embiid Cards w/ InsertsOptic, Select, Premium Stock, and more…See Sold Price
Sold20202019-2020 OPTIC BASKETBALL INSERT CARDSSTEPH CURRY ALL-STAR, ANTHONY DAVUS, DWAYNE WADE, JOEL EMBIID, JAMES HARDEN, D'ANGELO RUSSELLSee Sold Price
Sold2022Super Lot of 10 Top Loaded Basketball Cards Mixed YearsKyrie Irving 2020-21 Panini Illusions Clear Shots Insert Card Brooklyn Nets SpKawhi Leonard 2020-21 Illusions Emerald Sp Shining Stars Clippers #5Devin Booker 2020-21 Panini Chronicles Essentials BaskSee Sold Price
Sold20211997-98 FLEER ULTRA ALLEN IVERSON BIG SHOTS INSERTTitle: 1997-98 FLEER ULTRA ALLEN IVERSON BIG SHOTS INSERT CARD. Description: APPROXIMATELY NEAR MINT CONDITION. COMES WITH SLEEVE AND TOP LOADER FOR PROTECTION. A VERY NICE SPORTS CARD FOR ANY COLLECTSee Sold Price
Sold2021Mint 2014-15 Panini Hoops Joel Embiid RC CardA Straight from pack to penny sleeve and top loader card(s), in our opinion in Mint condition or betterSee Sold Price
Sold2022Joel Embiid Patch CardJoel Embiid 76 Philadelphia custom Basketball card sealed one of one 1/1See Sold Price
3 days LeftGolden Air AuctionsGraded 2014-15 Panini Excalibur Joel Embiid #178 Rookie RC Basketball Card PSA 1$375
647 Lots AwayGolden Gate AuctioneerGraded 2014-15 Panini Prestige Joel Embiid #163 Rookie RC Basketball Card PSA 10$440
4 days LeftMynt AuctionsTyler Freeman 2018 Bowman Chrome RC Green Atomic Refractor Auto 36 of 99 BGS 9$10
Oct 04South Florida Auction & Estate Sale Services IncRARE Upper Deck Greats of the Game MICHAEL JORDAN Card$14(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsGrant Lavigne 2018 Bowman Chrome Draft Purple Auto 92 out of 250 BGS 9.5 Baseball Card$10
6 days LeftConestoga Auction Company Division of Hess Auction GroupAntique Lot: Frank A. Rieker Hotel Register Book Insert.$50(1 bid)
Oct 05Stanford AuctioneersANDY WARHOL - Ten Portraits of Jews of the Twentieth Century Suite - Color offset lithographs$6,000
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsNineteen Vintage Black and White Railroad Photos$35(2 bids)
Oct 12JM Hobby Supply and Railroad Artifact AuctionsIllinois Central RR-Set of Four New Orleans Area Prints$10