Sold2016LARGE EMBOSSED METAL AND TURQUOISE SEASHELL, EMBOSSEDLARGE EMBOSSED METAL AND TURQUOISE SEASHELL, EMBOSSED AND ETCHED ANIMAL AND FOLIATE DESIGNS, 9" X 5", SKU790.53See Sold Price
Sold2016LARGE EMBOSSED METAL FRAME MIRROR, CLASSICAL FIGURALLARGE EMBOSSED METAL FRAME MIRROR, CLASSICAL FIGURAL PANELS, SILVER FINISH, EXCELLENT CONDITION, APPROX 3' X 2', SKU583.18See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE EMBOSSED METAL VASE, RED AND BLACK FINISH, APPROXLARGE EMBOSSED METAL VASE, RED AND BLACK FINISH, APPROX 24"H, SKU418.24See Sold Price
Sold2015LARGE EMBOSSED METAL BASKET, BURGUNDY AND GOLD FINISH,LARGE EMBOSSED METAL BASKET, BURGUNDY AND GOLD FINISH, APPROX 21"H, SKU156.15See Sold Price
Sold2022Large Esso Service Station Gas Price Sign44" x 66" Large embossed metal sign with bright colors, scuffs, scratches, and stains. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONE WAY TO PAY FOR ONLINE ITEMS IN THIS AUCTION WHICH IS THROUGH LIVE AUCTIONEERS. THISee Sold Price
Sold20233 Metal SignsLarge embossed metal Cheerwine Sign. Great color. Great condition 11T x 48W. Embossed tin Pepsi sign in partial metal frame . Great color some scratches and ware. 7.5T x 27W. Small metal sign. Good coSee Sold Price
Sold2023A large Indo-Persian embossed metal tray. 73cm.A large Indo-Persian embossed metal tray. 73cm.See Sold Price
Sold20231962 Large Squirt Soda Embossed Metal Sign NICELarge 1962 Squirt Embossed Metal Sign, 27.5" x 27.5". In nice conditionSee Sold Price
Sold2020c1950's Embossed Metal Large Coke Coca-Cola Wall Signc1950's Embossed Metal Large Coke Coca-Cola Wall Sign 5 lbs, 55 x 19 x 1/2 Shipping in continental US $70.00 If shipping is $0 then buyer arranges pick up or shipping. Please ask any questions beforeSee Sold Price
Sold20231965 Large Wildroot Barbershop Embossed Metal Sign AM Sign Co1965 Large Wildroot Barber Shop Metal Sign, 39" x 13". It is marked W-65 AM Sign Co.See Sold Price
Sold2024A large Indian heavily embossed metal Charger 66 cmA large Indian heavily embossed metal Charger 66 cmSee Sold Price
Sold2023Wolf's Head Motor Oil Embossed Sign TACLarge self framed embossed metal sign with light scuffs, good gloss, light scratches, stain at the bottom, a few small paint flakes. A-M 8-74, 60" x 35.75", TAC #015202. PLEASE NOTE, THERE IS ONLY ONESee Sold Price
Sold2020LARGE Kendall Motor Oils Embossed Metal SignLARGE Kendall Motor Oils Embossed Metal Sign. This item requires third party shipping or pickup arrangements to be made. Dimensions: 39 x 71.5 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2024Large Leinenkugel Sunset Wheat Embossed Metal Advertising SignSome small dents, Measures 31 1/4 x 34 inches.See Sold Price
Sold2022Sign, Black Hawk Corn Sheller, Best Ever Made, litho on embossed metal w/large Indian Chief graphicSign, Black Hawk Corn Sheller, Best Ever Made, litho on embossed metal w/large Indian Chief graphic by Massillon Sign & Poster Co.-Massillon, Ohio, c.1890, the Black Hawk Corn Sheller was the most famSee Sold Price
Sold20235ft Vintage DST Breyers Ice Cream Embossed SignLarge vintage double sided embossed metal Breyers Ice Cream Sign with "Murray's" privilege panel and brackets. Sign appears to be in overall good condition with paint loss, discoloration, fading, dentSee Sold Price
Sold2022Large Contemporary SST Embossed Mountain Dew SignLarge single sided metal embossed newer Mountain Dew advertising sign. Sign is in good condition with some scratches, paint loss, and wear from display and storage. It measures approximately approximaSee Sold Price
Sold20156 1/2" X 8" UNMARKED NAKARA CROWN MOLD HINGED DRESSER6 1/2" X 8" UNMARKED NAKARA CROWN MOLD HINGED DRESSER BOX NICE BLUE TONES WITH LARGE PINK TULIP DECOR - EMBOSSED METAL LION HEAD FEETSee Sold Price
Sold2024Country Store Merkle's Blu-J Brooms Sign, "The largest Broom Factory in the World", Paris, ILL,Country Store Merkle's Blu-J Brooms Sign, "The largest Broom Factory in the World", Paris, ILL, embossed metal w/large bird graphic, VG cond w/tiny overall spots of oxidation, prof framed in nice contSee Sold Price
Sold2023Large oval silver framed mirrorA large oval mirror with embossed metal frame. Probably colonial, south america? Approximate measurements: 27"L x 18.5"WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Gold Tone Amber Style Chunky Bangle BraceletVintage gold tone embossed metal with large faceted prong set amber style crystal to center. Hinged bracelet with push clasp. Measures approx. 2.25 inches interior diameter. Crystal measures approx. 1See Sold Price
Auctioneum Ltd - Bristol & BathLATE QING TIBETAN GAU BOX PORTABLE SHRINE 清民国 四臂观音&£400
Dawsons AuctioneersA miscellaneous group of jewellery items; to include a large loose lapis lazuli cabochon, measuring£150(2 bids)
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Extra large statement cocktail ring by Kenneth Jay Lane.$60(3 bids)
5 days LeftArk Auctions IncVan Cleef & Arpels Perlee couleurs Earrings, 18K white gold, Turquoise$2,500
7 days LeftHughes AuctionsNick Chavez Collection: Native American 9 Piece Sterling Silver and Turquoise Concho Belt$325(2 bids)
Oct 12Parker Kennedy LLC (LTD Estate Sales)Kenneth Lane large door knocker style clip on earrings$10(1 bid)