Sold2022Six Lenox Easter FigurinesIncludes Bunny's Basket of Flowers, Floral Rabbit Figurine, The Chocolate Easter Bunny Salt and Pepper, Bunny Harvest, Easter Egg Salt and Pepper with Basket and Bunny's Garden Friend. Largest box meaSee Sold Price
Sold2022Three Lenox FigurinesSalt & Pepper sheep, Easter basket Salt & pepper shakers, give thanks figurines. Largest box measures 10" x 4".See Sold Price
Sold2018Dollhouse Foods & Easter Baskets MiniaturesSeveral Easter baskets signed by DHM and DHA, nice selection of unsigned cakes, pies and desserts, Janet Uyetake layer cake on traySee Sold Price
Sold2018EASTER BASKETS & WATERING CANS (9)Litho tin; Chein, Wolverine; some rust; tallest H-10", G-VGSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Longaberger Easter BasketsLot of 3 Longaberger Easter Baskets. Each done in white with green, purple and pink accents and all with jelly bean inserts. All are artist signed and the first measures approx. 14 1/2" tall x 11 1/2"See Sold Price
Sold2024THREE ANTIQUE CARDBOARD RABBIT FORM EASTER BASKETS, 9", 9", 7.5"THREE ANTIQUE CARDBOARD RABBIT FORM EASTER BASKETS, 9", 9", 7.5"See Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Longaberger Easter BasketsLot of 3 Longaberger Easter Baskets. All three have purple, green and pink accents and are artist signed. The first measures approx. 12" tall x 10 1/2" wide, the second measures 12 1/2" tall x 8" wideSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Longaberger Easter BasketsLot of 3 Longaberger Easter Baskets. The first two are white with blue accents. They are artist signed and the larger basket measures approx. 14 1/2" tall x 14" wide, and the smallest one measures appSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Longaberger Easter Baskets14" long x 10-3/4" deep x 13-3/4" high and 12-1/2" diameter x 13-1/4" high. RM IMPORTANT: Before bidding, please read the terms and conditions. When you registered for the auction you agreed to theseSee Sold Price
Sold2020Lot of 3 Longaberger Easter BasketsLot of 3 Longaberger Easter Baskets. The first is a neon green with pink and yellow accents and a matching bunny. Artist signed and measures approx. 11 1/2" tall x 6 1/2" wide, the second is a pink, pSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Easter Egg Trinket Pill Box 1984 Egg Hunt onLenox Easter Egg Trinket Pill Box 1984 Egg Hunt on White House Lawn. Reserve: $25.00 Shipping: Domestic: Flat-rate of $20.00 to anywhere within the contiguous U.S. International: Foreign shipping rateSee Sold Price
Sold20231990 LARGE AND SMALL NATURAL EASTER BASKETS1990 LARGE AND SMALL NATURAL EASTER BASKETS, LARGEST APPROXIMATELY 7 1/2 IN X 11 IN X 5 1/2 IN HSee Sold Price
Sold2022Lenox Easter dish, lenox ashtrays, and more tallest 8"Lenox Easter dish, lenox ashtrays, and more tallest 8"See Sold Price
Sold2021Lot of Lenox Easter Collection Figurines and MoreLot of Lenox Easter Collection Figurines and MoreSee Sold Price
Sold2022Beauty and The Beast "Learning To Love" Numbered Plate, Mug, Lenox Easter Tree with 6 Ornaments andBeauty and The Beast "Learning To Love" Numbered Plate, Mug, Lenox Easter Tree with 6 Ornaments and Decorative Trinket Box Made in IndiaSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lenox Easter TulipTealight and Pierced CrossLenox Easter TulipTealight and Pierced CrossSee Sold Price
Sold2021Lenox Easter Showers Duckling & Springtime StrollLenox Easter Showers Duckling & Springtime StrollSee Sold Price
Sold2023Easter Basket, American Brilliant Cut GlassEaster Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 21" x 14.25" x 7.5", Large Hobstar, Nailhead Diamond And Star Motif, St. Louis Diamond Lower Half, Triple Notched Handle, Hobstar Base, Very Nice Quality,See Sold Price
Sold2023Easter Basket, ABCG, Alsace By Unger BrothersEaster Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, Alsace By Unger Brothers, 20.25" x 14" x 8.25", Beautifully Well Cut Hobstar, Cane, Pinwheel, Strawberry Diamond, Star, Prism And Fan Motif, Triple NotchedSee Sold Price
Sold2016EASTER BASKET - 13 3/4" X 10 1/4" - ABCGEASTER BASKET - 13 3/4" X 10 1/4" - ABCG VINTAGE PATTERN BY TUTHILL - SUPERB QUALITY BLANK AND CUTTINGSee Sold Price
Sold2022Easter Basket, American Brilliant Cut GlassEaster Basket, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 13.5" x 9.75", Hobstar, Vesica, Strawberry Diamond And Notched Fan Motif, Double Notched Handle, Dennis R. Lemon Collection.See Sold Price
Sold2023Easter Basket, Ideal Cut Glass Co., American Brilliant Cut GlassEaster Basket, Attributed To Ideal Cut Glass Co., Diamond Poinsettia Pattern, American Brilliant Cut Glass, 17.5" x 12", Engraved Floral And Butterfly Decor, Double Notched Handle, Honeycomb On LowerSee Sold Price
3 days LeftEast-Wing Estate Sales & Auction CompanySet of 13 Lenox Easter Egg Trinket Boxes$25(1 bid)
Crawford Family Auctions LLC4x 2000-2003 Longaberger Signed Baskets, Mini Picnic Basket, 2x Mini Easter Baskets & Planter style$20
Crawford Family Auctions LLCTrio of Longaberger Signed Baskets, 1x Classic Easter, 1x w/ lid, 1x wall hanging$20
4 days LeftSouth Beach Antiques LLCLenox Porcelain “Golden Meadows Collection” Pierced Basket with Original Box$5
Oct 17Weatherham Estate TreasuresCuddly Little Bunny Holding a Basket Full of Carrots Bronze Statue$170
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsVintage Gorham Sterling Silver Basket, Art Nouveau, 6.625in Tall, 10.375in Long, 9.75in Wide, 18.6oz$10
3 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany and Co Chrysanthemum Sterling Silver Tea Cup with Lenox Liner$10(1 bid)