Sold2022JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 – Barcelona, 1937). “Marina†Óleo sobre lienzo.JOSÉ MONGRELL TORRENT (Valencia, 1870 - Barcelona, 1937). "Marina". Oil on canvas. Signed on the left side. Measurements: 50 x 70 cm; 81,5 x 102 cm (frame). The influence of his mentor JoaquÃÂnSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINA B., DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL EARCLIPSMARINA B., DIAMOND AND CULTURED PEARL EARCLIPS In an articulated design, containing 84 round brilliant cut diamonds weighing approximately 15.00-16.00 carats total and 20 pearls. Mounted in yellow golSee Sold Price
Sold2022De Pisis Filippo, Natura morta marina con conchiglia e il ficoSigned and dated lower right, Label on the back Comune di Verona, Artwork is still archiving to Associazione Filippo De Pisis Milano, olio su cartone, W. 43,8 - H. 33 Cm, Opera registrata presso l'AssSee Sold Price
Sold2022Abramović Marina, The BiographyEdizione 2/2, Fotografia, W. 175 - H. 185 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2024Pablo Picasso Drawing From Marina Picasso CollectionPablo Picasso drawing dated 1964. Stamped on reverse with "Marina Picasso Collection" stamp, "Picasso Archived" stamp, museum stamp. Reverse has image of woman face drawing. Framed. Comes from privateSee Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Marina B Earrings 18k Gold Gemstones HoopBold and chic hoop earrings created by Marina B in 1987. They definitely make a statement! Elegant and wearable, the earrings are a great addition to your jewelry collection. The earrings are made ofSee Sold Price
Sold2022BULGARI MARINA, girocollo in oro giallo diamantiBULGARI MARINA, girocollo in oro giallo diamanti taglio brillante e acciaio, elastico a settori, con centrale tempestato di diamanti taglio brillante per stimati carati 2,50 ca. Marchi di fabbrica alSee Sold Price
Sold2023Marina B, 'Novia' opal, sapphire, onyx earringsMarina B 'Novia' opal, sapphire, and black onyx earrings Each set with cushion and oval opals, enhanced by cabochon black onyx, and pave-set circular-cut sapphires 18k yellow gold Signed Marina B, numSee Sold Price
Sold2015Ercole Barovier Marina Gemmata vaseErcole Barovier Marina Gemmata vase Ferro Toso Barovier Italy, 1936 internally decorated glass with applied wings and foot 7 w x 3.5 d x 10.25 h inches Literature: Venetian Art Glass: An American CollSee Sold Price
Sold2022MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980MARINA B. - ANNEES 1980 COLLIER MULTICOLORE "CIMIN" Il est composé de vingt-trois boules de quartz synthétique de divers tons, jaune-orangé, bleu, rose et vert tilleul. EllesSee Sold Price
Sold2019Marina B 18k Two-Tone Gold Jewelry Suite.Marina B 18k Two-Tone Gold Jewelry Suite. Including one 18k yellow and blackened gold 12 1/2 inch choker measuring approximately 14 mm in width; two matching 18k yellow and blackened gold 6 1/2 inch bSee Sold Price
Sold2022Galeazzi Marina Italian Navy Standard Diving HelmetThe Galeazzi Company was started in the 1930s by Signore Roberto Galeazzi. His helmets were of high quality and were used by the Italian Navy during WWII and after. The company would produce three difSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marina B Onyx Mother Of Pearl Inlay Diamond Gold EarringsMarina B Onyx Mother Of Pearl Inlay Diamond Gold Earrings Product Code: MARINABONY-61AB3962B1269 Brand: Marina B Condition: Pre-Owned Pair of 18k gold earrings by Marina B, with onyx and mother of peaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Panerai PAM00187 Luminor Marina Stainless Steel Chronograph Limited EditionPanerai PAM00187 Luminor Marina Stainless Steel Chronograph Limited Edition47mm Stainless Steel CaseAutomatic movementNo box/no papaersOn a NATO strapSee Sold Price
Sold2017Marina B Italian Approx. 3.0 Carat Pave Set RoundMarina B Italian Approx. 3.0 Carat Pave Set Round Brilliant Cut Diamond, Gemstone and 18 Karat Yellow Gold Ear clips. Diamonds F color, VS clarity. Signed, Italian hallmark, 750 and numbered. Very gooSee Sold Price
Sold2020Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm SS Watch #541/1000Officine Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm Stainless Steel Limited Edition Watch #541/1000 W/Black Rubber Strap - This handsome timepiece is the Panerai Luminor Marina 44mm men's left-hand watch. The watchSee Sold Price
Sold2017Panerai Luminor Marinaorologio in acciaio cassa e quadrante nero, indici e numeri arabi in smalto chiaro, contatore dei secondi ore nove, movimento a carica manuale, con scatola e garanzia Diam mm 47 Notes: A steel wristwaSee Sold Price
Sold2024Marina B Vintage Gold Onyx Steel Clip-On EarringsA pair of a statement earrings by Marina B, from 1987 (stamped) . Made of 18k yellow gold, onyx and stainless steel. Stamped with Marina B maker's mark, a hallmark for 18k gold, a country of productioSee Sold Price
Sold2021MARINA B STYLE 18 KARAT YELLOW GOLD, SYNTHETIC &containing five heart shape mixed cut natural pink sapphires weighing approximately 1.93 carats total; five heart shape modified mixed cut synthetic blue sapphires weighing approximately 10.26 caratsSee Sold Price
Sold2024Quartz, Cultured Pearl, 18k "Cardan" Necklace, Marina B.Quartz, Cultured Pearl, 18k "Cardan" Necklace, Marina B.Composed of alternating blue and green quartz spheres interspaced by round cultured pearls, joined to 18k yellow gold cable link chainSee Sold Price
Sold2022Panerai Luminor Marina WatchStainless Steel Panerai Watch, Case Op 6763. Serial Number Bb 1289178. Edition L1181/2000. Very Slight Microscratches And A Couple Of Very Small Dings To Case, As Evident In Photos. Suede Strap And OrSee Sold Price
Sold2022Pedon Bartolomeo, Marina in tempesta con velieriolio su tela, W. 122,5 - H. 70,5 CmSee Sold Price
Sold2020MARINA B Diamond White Gold Hoop EARRINGS Vintage 1980sVK ATOO Vintage 1980s Marina B Diamond 18k White Gold HOOP EARRINGS, Italy Elegant, timeless and wearable hoops earrings that are a great addition to your jewelry collection. Created by Marina B in ItSee Sold Price
3 days LeftDOYLE Auctioneers & AppraisersPanerai Gentleman's Titanium 'Luminor Marina' Limited Edition Wristwatch, Ref. PAM 00161$1,300(1 bid)
2 days LeftDawsons AuctioneersA Panerai Luminor Marina Model: OP6560 Serial: BB 1065199 (Edition 1543/5000) Year: 2000's Case£1,800
Sep 30Heritage Auctions55034: Marina B. Sapphire, Mother-of-Pearl, Black Onyx$3,000
BonhamsPANERAI | LUMINOR MARINA QUARANTA, REF.PAM01272, A BRAND NEW STAINLESS STEEL WRISTWATCH WITH DAT...HK$28,000