Sold20231950`S MARX PINBALL GAME 3 KEYS TO TREASURE1950`S MARX PINBALL GAME 3 KEYS TO TREASURE PRE OWNED SIZE: 22 X 12 X 10 1/4 INCHES SHIPPING FEE CANADA 25.00$ USA 30.00$ Combined shipping is available for an extra fee, but only on items won on theSee Sold Price
Sold2023Racing Pro Electronic Pinball GameRacing Pro Electronic Pinball Game Condition: untested, needs batteriesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Vintage Marx Pinball Marble Game State Fair Design WorksVintage Marx Pinball Marble Game State Fair Design Works . Measures approx 25" tall. Has a few breaks in the edges of the plastic but these do not affect playing the game. The game works.See Sold Price
Sold2018Vintage Marx Puppet Pin Ball Game, New Old StockLouis Marx & Co, New York, Marx ToysSee Sold Price
Sold2024Chein Drum, Wolverine & Marx Marble Games1971 Chein Playthings marching drum no. 171-R in original box.Vintage tin litho Wolverine Battle Action marble game.Marx Toys Bazooka marble pinball game. SHIPPING: In-House shipping available. PleaseSee Sold Price
Sold2024Grouping of vintage toys.Grouping of vintage toys incuding: Marx table top pinball prize game - some surface blemishes otherwise good working order with original marbles and prizes - this is the largest toy measuring 22"L x 1See Sold Price
Sold20162 Vintage table top pinball games2 Vintage table top pinball games including; Marx Bazooka 5 marble game, 12 1/2" and Bagatelle State Fair 9 marble (8 white 1 black) game. 24". Condition; some wear from age and use, some surface scraSee Sold Price
Sold2021Marx Toys All American Sports Pinball GameMarx Toys All American Sports Pinball Game. It has a metal back and is in overall good shape, except for a hairline crack on the bottom which does not affect the game play. The game still works fine.See Sold Price
Sold20242 Vintage Toy Pinball Games incl 1 Marx and 1 Wolverine Toy2 Vintage Toy Pinball Games including 1 Marx and 1 Wolverine ToySee Sold Price
Sold20231949 W. E. G. Pinball Machine "Maryland"Featured in this lot is this 1949 Williams Electronic Games Incorporated pinball machine titled, "Maryland". Harry Williams established Williams Electronic Games, Inc. (WEG) in Chicago, Illinois, in 1See Sold Price
Sold20231976 W. E. G. Pinball Machine "Space Mission"For your consideration is this 1976 Williams Electronic Games Incorporated pinball machine titled, "Space Mission" designed by Steve Kordek. Harry Williams established Williams Electronic Games, Inc.See Sold Price
Sold2021Vintage Marx Bazooka Military theme hand held PinballVintage Marx Bazooka Military theme hand held Pinball gameSee Sold Price
Sold2024Williams White Water Pinball, 1993Williams White Water Pinball, 1993 Williams Electronic Games, Chicago. For 4 players, Solid State Electronic, Dot Matrix Display, with 3 flippers, 3 pop-bumpers, left outlane kickback, multiple ramps,See Sold Price
Sold20235¢/10¢/25¢ WILLIAM'S PITCH & BAT PINBALL GAME.C. 1966. Williams Electronic Manufacturing Company. Williams "Pitch and Bat" pinball, 2-player game with lighted animation box. This game has a unique feature where the player can choose four differenSee Sold Price
Sold2023Small Toys Lot incl Tootsietoy Aircraft Carrier, Tomy Electronic Pinball, Six Million Dollar Man PuzSmall Toys Lot incl Tootsietoy Aircraft Carrier, Tomy Electronic Pinball, Six Million Dollar Man Puzzle, Texas Instruments Spelling B Game, Small Wood Train, Brainteasers, Hubert T Lion Harris Bank AlSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sharper Image GALAXY PINBALL MachineGalaxy Pinball Model No PT050 , c 2002, 2 player machine. Needs additional connecting parts. Measures 21 x 12.5 x 2.5 in. Sharper Image Galaxy Pinball Model No PT050, Sharper Image Games, Electronic GSee Sold Price
Sold202325¢ WILLIAMS UPPER DECK BASEBALL PINBALL MACHINE.C. 1972, Williams Electronic Manufacturing Corporation. Very similar to Williams' "Line Drive" baseball game. Blue painted graphics on a white background throughout the exterior of the machine. The inSee Sold Price
Sold2017FIRE! CHAMPAGNE EDITION PINBALL MACHINEManufacturer: Williams Electronic Games, Inc. Year: 1987 Production Run: 273 Champagne Edition Pinball's | This Model is Highly Collectible A Classic and Elegant Design for a Pinball, FIRE! The ChampaSee Sold Price
Sold2015Lot of 4 VINTAGE ELECTRONIC GAMESIncludes Rocket Pinball, The Orb, and Championship Golf. All boxed. ExcellentSee Sold Price
Sold2021SIMPSONS PINBALL GAMEThe pinball machine is modeled after the animated sitcom The Simpsons. The pop bumpers are styled as nuclear reactor cooling towers and several characters from the show function as targets. Other targSee Sold Price
Sold2022MONOPOLY PINBALL GAMEMarked on board 2001 Hasbro Stern Pinball Incorporated. Key included. PROFESSIONAL MOVERS REQUIRED. GAME IS ON BASEMENT LEVEL OF HOME. Dimensions: (As pictured) H 76.5" x W 27.5" x D 54" Condition: AsSee Sold Price
Sold2018Gottlieb's Square Head Pinball Game.This pinball game has an interesting feature that involves playing a game of Tic-Tac-Toe. Scores are accumulated as the pinballs illuminate the X's and O's on the playfield. For 5¢, patron is given 5See Sold Price
Oct 19Dan Morphy Auctions5¢/25¢ WILLIAMS GOLDEN GLOVES BOXING PINBALL MACHINE, C. 1960$250(1 bid)
Oct 19Dan Morphy Auctions5¢/10¢/25¢ BALLY FIREBALL 4-PLAYERS MODEL 926 PINBALL MACHINE$500
Nov 07Dan Morphy AuctionsLOT OF 3: AMERICAN-MADE TIN LITHO & PLASTIC VINTAGE TOYS IN ORIGINAL BOXES$50
2 hrs LeftDenotter Auctions, LLCGottlieb's Outer Space Pinball Machine 2 Player Vintage Arcade Game$170(3 bids)