Sold2022PEDRO FIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 15.5"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG "TE SALUDA ENERGUMENO AZUL" PENCIL SIGNED PRINT IN HAND PAINTED FRAME -4/ 75 -15.5" X 13.5" APPROX TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION, SEE PHOTOS-DP5922See Sold Price
Sold2022PEDRO FIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 36"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG "EL CAMINO DE LA VIRTUD" PENCIL SIGNED PRINT IN HAND PAINTED FRAME -59/100-30" X 36" APPROX TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION, SEE PHOTOS-DP5922See Sold Price
Sold2022PEDRO FIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 16"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG "TE SALUDA ENERGUMENO AZUL" PENCIL SIGNED PRINT IN HAND PAINTED FRAME-41 / 75-16" X 14" APPROX TO FRAME-VERY GOOD CONDITION, SEE PHOTOS-DP5922See Sold Price
Sold2023PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 25"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME -21" X 25" APPROX-SIGNED AND NUMBERED 22 / 42-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51823See Sold Price
Sold2023PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 26.5"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME -TARO NEWS-26.5" X 26.5" APPROX-SIGNED AND NUMBERED 79 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51823See Sold Price
Sold2023PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 24.5"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME -21" X 24.5" APPROX-SIGNED AND NUMBERED 33 / 42-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51823See Sold Price
Sold2023PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 25.5"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME -30 GATOS-25.5" X 25.5" APPROX-SIGNED AND NUMBERED 79 / 100-GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51823See Sold Price
Sold2023PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME 25.5"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG SIGNED PRINT, CUSTOM FRAME-30 GATOS- 25.5" X 25.5" APPROX-SIGNED AND NUMBERED 44 / 120- ARCHIVAL PAPER-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP51823 Please be advised that by placing a bid, ySee Sold Price
Sold2022PEDRO FRIEDEBERG 32 GATOS SIGNED, CUSTOM FRAME 26"PEDRO FRIEDEBERG 32 GATOS PENCIL SIGNED PRINT IN CUSTOM PAINTED FRAME-26" X 26" APPROX-VERY GOOD CONDITION-DP82422Bidding on this item requires bidders to agree to the Terms & Conditions of this auctiSee Sold Price
Sold2017Print, Pedro Joseph LemosPedro Joseph Lemos (American, 1882-1954), "Old Custom House - Monterey," woodcut in colors, pencil signed lower right, titled lower left, image: 6.75"h x 9.25"w, overall (with frame): 15.5"h x 17"wSee Sold Price
Sold2024CY TWOMBLY PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT 20"CY TWOMBLY PENCIL SIGNED LITHOGRAPH PRINT-CUSTOM SILVER FRAME-16" X 20" APPROX-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION-DP12723 Bidders may pick up their items from the auction-house or have their items shipped.See Sold Price
Sold2021Carlos Cortez Hand Signed Woodcut PrintCarlos Cortez (1923-2005, American). Hand Signed Woodcut Print. Custom made metal frame. Measures: 32" x 24" framed. Condition: Good, minor foxing on paperSee Sold Price
Sold2023Jon Smith, Park View, Print in Custom FrameJon Smith, park view, print, signed, in custom frame, 28" x 41". Provenance: Portsmouth, New Hampshire collection.See Sold Price
Sold2020Original Radierung Frederick II Signed Etching/Print...Original Radierung Frederick II Signed Etching/Print In Custom Matted Frame as Pictured. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Domestic Shipping $20.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Peter Grimford 1/100 Signed Print/Lithograph 9” x 12”..Peter Grimford 1/100 Signed Print/Lithograph 9” x 12” Custom Matted Frame. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Domestic Shipping $15.00See Sold Price
Sold2020Lenore Conde Lawson “Flickering Shadows” Intaglio Sign.Lenore Conde Lawson “Flickering Shadows” Intaglio Signed Print Edition 24/50 In a Custom Frame Size 20” x 20” Preowned from an Estate. No Reserve Bid & No Buyers Premium. Local Pickup Only!See Sold Price
Sold2022Mixed Media Print in Custom Frame Artist Signed Lower Right "Abstract Trees" Signature illegibleMixed Media Print in Custom Frame Artist Signed Lower Right "Abstract Trees" Signature illegible 21"x35"See Sold Price
Sold2021Patti Warashina (b. 1940) Signed & Numbered Print"Marine Dream". Pencil numbered 3/10, titled, signed, and dated 05 below image. Custom frame and mat by Richard's Artistic Framing, Seattle. Mat opening 16" x 20.25" approx. Frame 24" x 28".See Sold Price
Sold2023CHARLES FRACE "COUGAR" SIGNED ART PRINTBeautiful art print of the painting "Cougar" by Charles Frace. Signed by the artist in a custom frame. Includes sheet about the artist and the subject. Measures 37" x 32.5", weighs about 13 lbs.See Sold Price
Sold2021George Hurrell (1904-1992) AmericanCLARK GABLE, gelatin silver print, signed and inscribed AP (artist’s proof) in ink, image 18 ¾ x 15 ½”, hand-made custom frame 29 ¼ x 25 ¼” with glass.See Sold Price
Sold2021Greg Gorman (b. 1949) AmericanKIM – VALLEY OF FIRE, 1992, gelatin silver print, signed and dated and titled and numbered 2/15 on artist’s stamp on verso, sight 22 x 18 ½”, heavy hand-made custom frame 34 x 3See Sold Price
Sold2015COLLECTIBLE JOAN MIRO OFFSET LITHOGRAPHHIGHLY COLLECTIBLE JOAN MIRO COLOR LITHO PRINT. SIGNED IN THE PLATE. COMES WITH CUSTOM GALLERY FRAME. SIZE: 19 X 15See Sold Price
Sold2022A. KRASNYANSKY ARTIST PROOF PRINT 24"ANATOLE KRASNYANSKY ARTIST PROOF PRINT IN CUSTOM FRAME-19" X 24" APPROX TO FRAME-SIGNED & NUMBERED AP 5 / 50-VERY GOOD PRE OWNED CONDITION, WEAR TO FRAME-DP52022See Sold Price
4 days LeftDalshire InternationalThe Commerce Comet Radiance Mickey Mantle Signed Art Print of Ray Gallo Photo$10
7 days LeftMynt AuctionsNY 1918 The Owens and Beers Record Shop at 81 Chambers Street Custom Frame Print$10
May 12Robinhood AuctionsNeal Doty (1941-2016), Framed Hand Signed Print with Letter of Authenticity. Reference#: 59020.$130
16 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsBirney Imes Original Chromogenic Dye Coupler Print Photograph Hand Signed Bi 17$375
2 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncJoan Miro 'LA FOLLE AU PIMENT RAGEUR 1975' VERY RARY LITHOGRAPH EDITION OF 30$50,000
2 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryThe Young Lorenzo by Edna Hibel Exclusive Framed Print Edition of 2000$270
16 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsItzchak Tarkay Large Original Embossed Serigraph Debbie Donna Signed Framed Art$500
May 11OAB AuctionsLeroy Neiman Color Serigraph The Americas Cup Sailing Hand Signed Framed Artwork$1,000
16 hrs LeftOAB AuctionsItzchak Tarkay Embossed Color Serigraph Signed Woman Lady Cafe Portrait Artwork$150