Sold2016Robert Peak Signed Serigraph, "String of Pearls"Robert Peak (American, 1927-1992) "String of Pearls"-1988, serigraph, signed lower right, edition noted lower left 159/350. Figural print depicting a woman who faces away from the viewer and looks bacSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Peak String of Pearls LTD Ed LithographRobert Peak String of Pearls LTD Ed Lithograph, unframed. Number 26/350. Measurements in inches: 29 x 44 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed aftSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert Peak String of Pearls LTD Ed LithographRobert Peak String of Pearls LTD Ed Lithograph, unframed. Number 261/350. Measurements in inches: 39 x 44 Condition:Good with no problems Shipping:We offer in-house shipping. Item(s) will be packed afSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Peak "Emerald Light" Signed Embosed Seri LE w/COAArtist: Robert Peak Title: Emerald Light Medium: Embossed Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 29/350 Art Dimensions: 42 H x 32 W inches Framed Dimensions: 52 H x 43 W inSee Sold Price
Sold2019Bob Peak Limited Edition Planographic LithographBob Peak Limited Edition Planographic Lithograph "String of Pearls" Signed and Numbered 177 / 350 in corners. Art Deco nouveau style Size: 51 x 37 outside of frameSee Sold Price
Sold2023Robert Blumhagen Signed Serigraph APArtist: Robert Blumhagen Title: Untitled Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: AP Art Dimensions: 24 H x 35 W inches ARTIST BIO: Robert Blumhagen was bSee Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Burkert Signed Serigraph Eagle RiverRobert Burkert Signed Serigraph Eagle River. Pencil sighed by artist (American 1930-) serigraph entitled Eagle River. Framed and numbered 42/110. 28 inches x 42 inchesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Navajo Robert Chee Signed SerigraphNative American Navajo Robert Chee Signed Serigraph ''Woman with Cradleboard, visual measures 8'' x 10'', framed, matted, and under glassSee Sold Price
Sold2022Serigraph Signed Robert Genn, 12 1/2" x 14 1/2", "Fall", #62/100.Serigraph Signed Robert Genn, 12 1/2" x 14 1/2", "Fall", #62/100.See Sold Price
Sold2020Serigraph signed Robert Genn 67/85, 13" x 17",Serigraph signed Robert Genn 67/85, 13" x 17", "Kwakinh".See Sold Price
Sold2023Gitxsan/Carrier Serigraph signed Robert E Sebastian,15 x 20 1/8" "Twin Ruby Throats", UnfraGitxsan/Carrier Serigraph signed Robert E Sebastian,15 x 20 1/8" "Twin Ruby Throats", UnfraSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Waterman Signed & Numbered SerigraphTitled Jungle Lion . Approx 26 1/4" x 32 1/4"See Sold Price
Sold20222 Robert W. Addison Signed Serigraphs2 more fantastic unframed serigraph sheets from Robert William Addison (1924-1988). These are possibly from the same suite as each piece is pencil signed and numbered 8 of 125. Slightly larger sheet oSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Goodnough (1917-2010) Signed SerigraphOriginal abstract silkscreen print. Pencil signed lower right, numbered 48/150 lower left.Frame: approx. 35 1/2" x 30 3/4".See Sold Price
Sold2023ROBERT CRUMB Signed X3 SERIGRAPHS 1999 KANSAS JOE Limited Edition MEMPHIS MINNIEARTIST: R. Crumb (American, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, b. 1943) TITLE: Beloved Music Makers: Portraits of Jack Teagarden, The North Carolina Ramblers, Kansas Joe and Memphis Minnie SIZE: unframed, eaSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Zakanitch Yellow FeatherYellow Feather by Robert Zakanitch, 1983 Signed Serigraph. Paper size is 50 x 38.25 inches, with an image size of 50 x 38.25 inches. The Serigraph is from an edition size of 144 and is not framed. TheSee Sold Price
Sold2021Robert William Addison (American, 1924-1988)Robert William Addison (American, 1924-1988) January Morning, 1980 serigraph signed Robert W. Addison(lower right) and marked PP (lower left) 20 3/4 x 27 1/4 inches (visible).See Sold Price
Sold2016Dorit Levi Our Strings Attached Hand Signed LimitedHand Signed Serigraph Titled "Our Strings Attached” By Dorit Levi. The Detail Is Impeccable, And The Paper Surface Has A Detailed Shine Which Helps Make The Piece So Eye Catching. Beautiful Art PiecSee Sold Price
Sold2020Robert Indiana (1928-2018) 73/200 Signed Serigraph 1971Serigraph. Titled The American Dream. Signed, numbered 73/200 and dated 1971. Visible 38.5 in H x 31.5 in W. Frame 40 in H x 33 in W. Includes original 1971 purchase receipt from Multiples, 810 N La CSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Blumhagen "Sunset Terrace" Signed SerigraphArtist: Robert Blumhagen Title: Sunset Terrace Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: 92/125 Art Dimensions: 24 H x 40 W inches Framed Dimensions: 32 H x 48 W incheSee Sold Price
Sold2022Robert Blumhagen "Pacific Terrace" Signed Serigraph APArtist: Robert Blumhagen Title: Pacific Terrace Medium: Serigraph on Paper Limited Edition: Artists Proof 8/9 Art Dimensions: 18 H x 24 W inches Framed Dimensions: 27 HSee Sold Price
Sold2024Robert Sarsony "Sleigh Ride" Signed Serigraph LEArtist: Robert Sarsony Title: Sleigh Ride Medium: Serigraph on Paper Art Dimensions: 20 H x 25 W inches ARTIST BIO: Robert Sarsony is a self-taught painter and printmakerSee Sold Price
Sold2018Robert Blue 1946-1998 "Afghan" Signed SerigraphRobert Blue (American, 1946-1998) Serigraph titled, "Afghan". Pencil signed and numbered 181/285. Certificate of authenticity included. Excellent condition. Art measures 24" x 35". Frame measures 34.5See Sold Price
Sold2023CHRIS EVERT LLOYD Signed LITHOGRAPH Robert Peak LIMITED EDITION NumberedARTIST: Robert Peak (Denver, Colorado, Wichita, Kansas, New York City, 1927-1992) TITLE: Chris Evert Lloyd MEDIUM: Nineteen-color Lithograph on d'Arches paper. The lithographs were pulled at Atelier ESee Sold Price
4 days LeftJay Anderson AuctionCirca 1970 Signed Color Serigraph (Western World) (Robert William Addison 1924- 1988) ;Artist Proof$50(2 bids)
6 days LeftMynt AuctionsTiffany & Co. Schlumberger 18K Yellow Gold Blue Enamel Pearl String Necklace$5(1 bid)
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncROBERT INDIANA, SPRING - LOVE, MULTIPLE WOOL SIGNED & NUMBERED BLACK AND SILVER$300
3 days LeftWhite Knight Auction, IncROBERT INDIANA, SPRING - LOVE, MULTIPLE WOOL SIGNED & NUMBERED Red, Green, and White$300
3 days LeftRobinhood AuctionsRobert Burridge, "Food for Thought" Limited Edition Serigraph, HC Numbered and Hand Signed with$100