Sold2018S. Garber Chicago Mink Fur JacketDyed hooded black mink car-length coat with black lining and zipper. Padded shoulders. Monogrammed 'NRG' inside lining. Detachable hood. Size 10 - 12, possibly size 14.See Sold Price
Sold2015NH Rosenthal Furs jacket with pockets 30"lN.H. Rosenthal Furs, jacket with pockets, Chicago, IL, mink, 30"l. Provenance: The Warshawsky Collection, Chicago, ILSee Sold Price
Sold2020Silver Fox Jacket and Fur AssortmentSilver Fox Jacket and Fur Assortment Jacket having leather side and underarm strip, a three-quarter length black mink coat with button arm cuffs labeled Rosenthals, Chicago, a mink and a Chinchella stSee Sold Price
Sold2022Fur Coat AssortmentFur Coat Assortment (4) items including (2) full length mink coats and (2) mink jackets including a reversible leather; all appearing to be mens Property from: a Chicago, Illinois estate Size: M-L ConSee Sold Price
Sold2021Sheared Black Mink Fur Jacket with Drawstring Waist -This incredible black sheared mink jacket has a drawstring waist with little mink "poufs" on the ends of the leather cords, and long-haired mink collar and cuffs. Professionally stored and from a smokSee Sold Price
Sold2023Michael Forrest Mink Fur Jacket & Chanel Rain CoatA collection of two vintage designer couture overcoats. Includes one (1) black Chanel Paris water resistant trench coat. Polyester and cotton blend. Features two front pockets, belted waist, seven blaSee Sold Price
Sold2023Irene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COAIrene Cara Estate Mink Fur Jacket From Greece COA. Waist length size M, Made in Greece label, rhinestone zipper pull tab. Buyer note: We have a photo estimate of USD 85.00 at buyer's expense to cleanSee Sold Price
Sold2022Frost Brothers White Mink Fur JacketMandarin collar, dolman sleeves with cinched elastic cuff, 3 hook front closure, side slit pockets, name embroidered inside Length 27" from top of collar Shoulder width 18" Sleeve length 24&#See Sold Price
Sold2018Women’s Vintage Mink Fur JacketWomen’s Vintage Mink Fur Jacket. Women’s vintage fur. Appears to be in good condition. Embroidered CGH on interior. Measures approx 50 in tall with 26 in sleeves, measures approx 20 in from shouldSee Sold Price
Sold2022Brown Black Menger Smart Shop Mink Fur JacketMandarin collar, collar hook, elastic cinched cuff sleeves, side slit pockets, name embroidered inside, condition lining frayed at armhole, lining unstitched at cuff Length 24" from top of collarSee Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Mahogany Mink Fur JacketVintage Mahogany Mink Fur Jacket By Wenger Furs 42"L x 21"WSee Sold Price
Sold2021Purple Sheared Mink Fur Jacket or Short Coat - Size 12This vintage purple sheared mink fur jacket or car-length swing coat has been properly stored during its life. The color is vibrant, and the skins are supple. It has a large decorative gold button cloSee Sold Price
Sold2022VINTAGE LUXURY MID LENGTH MINK FUR JACKET-VINTAGE LUXURY MID LENGTH FUR COAT -28" BUST-GREAT OVERALL CONDITIONSee Sold Price
Sold2021Rosendorf Evans Blonde Mink Fur JacketDESCRIPTION: Rosendorf Evans blonde mink fur A line long jacket with Swarovski crystal buttons on coat and belt. Comes with green silk lining embroidered with monogram and name Shirley A. Foote. CIRCASee Sold Price
Sold2024LYNX& WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU:L US:16Title: LYNX& WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU:L US:16 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: L ; US: 16 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:64cm/25.2in -Bust size (See Sold Price
Sold2023SAGA CROSS BLACK & WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20Title: SAGA CROSS BLACK & WHITE MINK FUR JACKET EU: XL ; US: 20 Sizing: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 77cm/30.31in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in -Sleeve Length:60cm/23.62See Sold Price
Sold2021Malter Marilyn Monroe Jet Set Era Mink Fur JacketLuxurious and lustrous Mid Century Modern 20th Century circa 1960s Ava Gardner, Jayne Mansfield era mink fur jacket coat. Soft dark brown fur exterior with fabric lining to interior. Monogrammed BONNISee Sold Price
Sold2018A dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a MandarinA dark ranch mink fur jacket. Featuring a Mandarin collar with neck tie, hook and eye clip fastenings, balloon sleeves with cuffs and two exterior pockets. With boxed Sefton Marks fur brush. LabelledSee Sold Price
Sold2022PRADA SHEARLING & MINK FUR JACKET, SIZE 42Exquisite genuine Prada jacket in black sheepskin with soft tanned interior and removable dyed mink fur collar. Size IT 42. Condition: In very good used condition; showing few signs of wear.See Sold Price
Sold2022WHITE & GRAY MINK FUR JACKETWHITE & GREY MINK FUR DESIGNER JACKET , SIZE SMALL , SHOULDER TO SHOULDER IS 18" ; ARM IS 21" ; 30" LENGTHSee Sold Price
Sold2019Mink Fur Jacket AssortmentMink Fur Jacket Assortment Three items including a car length, double breasted, blonde mink coat, in a light and dark chevron pattern, tag says 'Marshall Fields', two short blonde mink fur jackets, onSee Sold Price
Sold2023GOLDEN MINK FUR JACKET EU:XL US:20Title: GOLDEN MINK FUR JACKET EU:XL US:20 Dimension: Aproximate size- EU: XL; US: 20 : Important details: Length: 78cm/30.71in -Shoulders width:48cm/18.9in-Sleeve Length:62cm/24.41in -Bust size ( pitSee Sold Price
6 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryLunaraine Mink Fur Coat Jacket Vintage Fashion$700
BonhamsImelda Staunton (as the Queen): A jacket and dress ensemble with printed shirt and fur coat Seas...£550(11 bids)
462 Lots AwayKinghams AuctioneersA chinchilla fur jacket, featuring a wide collar, hook and eye clip fastenings, leather bow details£160(1 bid)
463 Lots AwayKinghams AuctioneersA two-tone sapphire and silverblue mink jacket, featuring a lapel collar, hook and eye clip£100(1 bid)