Sold2023Dragonfly Stained Art Glass Table LampTiffany style, stained art glass, dragonfly motif, 2-light, table lamp created using nearly 600 pieces of stained art glass & 128 glass beads wrapped in copper foil with a bronze finish. 27" H X 19" WSee Sold Price
Sold2022Tiffany Style Dragonfly Stained Glass LampTiffany-style stained glass 2-light table lamp with dragonfly design. Created using 330 pieces of stained art glass, glass beads & crystals, wrapped in copper foil with a dark antique bronze finish. 2See Sold Price
Sold2023Collection of Larry Flynt: Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table Lampcolored glass, bronze with dark brown patina; late 20th century; the base and shade unmarked; the 6-light cluster on a reticulated base Overall: 31 1/2 x 22 x 22 in. (80.01 x 55.88 x 55.88 cm.), Base:See Sold Price
Sold2022Stained Glass Dragonfly Table LampDragonfly Tiffany style shade, base is heavy brass finish with turtleback glass on each side, working light inside. 2 bulbs on top. Working condition. Base stands 13 inches tall, shade is 16 inches inSee Sold Price
Sold2024Large Tiffany Style Dragonfly 3 Light Table Lamp:Large Tiffany Style Dragonfly 3 Light Table Lamp: Bronze Lily pad Base with Wide Leaf Column Supporting 20"W Dragonfly Shade. 22"T. On/Off Switch on Cord as Well as Individual Switches on Lights. (800See Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Flynt Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table LampLarry Flynt Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table Lamp mosaic inset base with 9 tiffany style turtleback glass tiles; three light cluster with dark brown finish; the shade with marking Art Glass Studio; darkSee Sold Price
Sold2023Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table LampTiffany-style "Dragonfly" table lamp, late 20th century. [23" H x 16 1/2" Diam.]. In overall good condition with minor wear.See Sold Price
Sold2024CONTEMPORARY TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMPCONTEMPORARY TIFFANY STUDIOS STYLE DRAGONFLY LEADED GLASS LAMP - 17 1/2" x 16"See Sold Price
Sold2017TIFFANY STYLE DRAGONFLY TABLE LAMPTiffany style dragonfly table lamp. Measures approximately 33" h x 21 1/2" diameter.See Sold Price
Sold2020Tiffany Style Dragonfly Table LampHeavy acrylic shade. Working. 15-1/2" diameter x 24" high.See Sold Price
Sold2022Larry Flynt Near Pair of Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table LampsLarry Flynt Pair of Tiffany-Style Dragonfly Table Lamps bronze; Pair of Tiffany-style dragon-leaded glass lamps. 32 1/2 x 22 in. diameter (82.55 x 55.88 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2023Larry Flynt Tiffany-Style "Dragonfly" Table Lampbronze and art glass; unsigned shade: 7 1/2 x 16 in. dia. (19.1 x 40.6 cm.), overall height: 14 1/2 in. (36.8 cm.)See Sold Price
Sold2024Sunflower Inspired Tiffany Style LampSunflower Inspired Tiffany Style Lamp This Tiffany style, sunflower design 2-light table lamp features a dark bronze finish that will complement many decors throughout your home. Crafted from 261 pieSee Sold Price
Sold2021Late Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Dragonfly Table Lamp -Late Tiffany-Style Stained Glass Dragonfly Table Lamp - Patinated metal and glass. Three-light fixture. Dimensions: Lamp base 12" H, shade - 8" H x 17" diameter, Overall - Condition: Minor normal wearSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table LampTiffany-style stained glass 2-light table lamp, created with 215 pieces of stained art glass, 18 glass beads & 12 crystals, wrapped in copper foil with antique dark bronze finish. 22" H X 16" W. 8 1/2See Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Birds, Branches Stained Art Glass LampTiffany-style, stained art glass, 2-light table lamp. The shade design features grapes & leaves, created using 455 pieces of stained art glass & 208 glass beads wrapped in copper foil. The birds on brSee Sold Price
Sold2024Victorian Radiance: Tiffany-Style 2+1-Light Table LampVictorian Radiance: Tiffany-Style 2+1-Light Table Lamp Introducing our "Victorian Radiance: Tiffany-Style 2+1-Light Table Lamp," a stunning embodiment of timeless elegance and artisticSee Sold Price
Sold2024Tiffany Style Dragonfly Stained Glass Table LampMetal, stained glass. Height: 29 1/2", Diameter: 23 1/2". Tiffany style Art Nouveau stained glass table lamp with metal base and dragonfly motif stained glass shade. Six bulbs. Functional.See Sold Price
Sold2024Vintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table LampVintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table Lamp Indulge in the allure of a bygone era with our "Vintage Opulence: Tiffany-Style 2-Light Victorian Bronze Table Lamp." This eSee Sold Price
Sold202321.9" Tiffany Style Stained Glass Table Lamp 16.1" Shade21.85 Tall x 16.1 Wide Wonderful reproduction 2-light Tiffany-style lamp is a stunning and versatile lighting option that can enhance the ambiance of a bedroom, office, or living room. The technique uSee Sold Price
Sold20223 Art-Nouveau-Style Table Lamps, c. 19903 Art-Nouveau-Style Table Lamps, c. 1990 1) Desk lamp in Tiffany style, with dragonfly motifs, polychrome glass, on cast base, Ø 18 ½ in., height 25 in. - 2) Table lamp, angular form, bronzeSee Sold Price
Sold2018Tiffany style leaded glass table lampTiffany style dragonfly pattern leaded glass table lamp on patinated spelter base, 19" d, 24-1/2" h, 2 butterfly wings with cracks in glassSee Sold Price
Sold2024Stained Art Glass Dragonfly Double Lit Table LampTiffany style Dragonfly design, stained art glass 3-light, double lit table lamp. Created using 339 hand cut pieces of stained art glass & 123 glass beads wrapped in copper foil. 23" H X 16 1/4" W shaSee Sold Price
Oct 03Weatherham Estate TreasuresWarehouse of Tiffany Predima 2-Light Table Lamp with Crystal Scroll Design in Antique Bronze$385
Oct 10Weatherham Estate TreasuresWarehouse of Tiffany Predima 2-Light Table Lamp with Crystal Scroll Design in Antique Bronze$385