Sold2022Orecchini a ventaglio in platino con clips,Orecchini a ventaglio in platino con clips, rubini nella parte centrale, diamanti taglio baguette e brillante nei raggi per carati 6,00 ca Peso 37,73 grSee Sold Price
Sold2017VENTAGLIO TONDO IN SETA DECORATO SUI DUE LATI, CINA,Provenance: from a private mansion in Piedmont A CIRCULAR SILK FAN DECORATED ON BOTH SIDES, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY 26 cm diam., 40 cm high (without frame) Ink color on silk depicting on one side peoniesSee Sold Price
Sold2017'Ventaglio' vase, c1948Fulvio Bianconi. 'Ventaglio' vase, c1948. H. 18.5 cm. Made by Venini & C. Clear glass, dark purple, white spirals. Unsigned.See Sold Price
Sold2017VENTAGLIO TONDO IN SETA DECORATO SUI DUE LATI, CINA,Provenance: from a private mansion in Piedmont A CIRCULAR SILK FAN DECORATED ON BOTH SIDES, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY 22,5 cm diam., 36 cm high (without frame) Ink color on silk depicting on one side whiteSee Sold Price
Sold2017VENTAGLIO TONDO IN SETA DECORATO SUI DUE LATI, CINA,Provenance: from a private mansion in Piedmont A CIRCULAR SILK FAN DECORATED ON BOTH SIDES, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY 25 cm diam., 38 cm high (without frame) Ink color on silk depicting on one side peoniesSee Sold Price
Sold2023Angelo Mangiarotti (1921-2012) Pair of Ventaglio Table Lamps, model V584, c. 1980 Skipper Pollux,Angelo Mangiarotti (1921-2012) Pair of Ventaglio Table Lamps, model V584, c. 1980 Skipper Pollux, Italy alabaster, enameled steel H 7 3/4 x W 14 1/4 x D 5 inches This lot is located in Chicago.See Sold Price
Sold2017VENTAGLIO TONDO IN SETA DECORATO SUI DUE LATI, CINA,Provenance: from a private mansion in Piedmont A CIRCULAR SILK FAN DECORATED ON BOTH SIDES, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY 22,5 cm diam., 36 cm high (without frame) Ink color on silk depicting on both sides flowSee Sold Price
Sold2023GIOVANNI PASOTTO Ventaglio coat hanger for Tarzia.Ventaglio coat hanger for Tarzia. 1975. Lacquered wood.. Cm 33,00 x 168,00. Literature: Domus n. 546, May 1975, advertising pageSee Sold Price
Sold2019Giovanni Pasotto Coat hanger model "Ventaglio".Giovanni Pasotto Coat hanger model "Ventaglio". Produced by Tarzia, Italy, 1975. Wood and plastic base. (h 168 cm.) (slight defects) Literature "Domus", n° 546, maggio 1975 IT Appendiabiti modello "VSee Sold Price
Sold2023Ventaglio Clothes hangerPlastic and wood "Ventaglio" Coat Stand made by Giovanni Pasotto for Tarzia. Tarzia label visible.See Sold Price
Sold2020Rodolfo Bonetto, Floor lamp 'Ventaglio', 1970sRodolfo Bonetto, Floor lamp 'Ventaglio', 1970s, H. 162.5 x 52 x 23.5 cm. Made by I Guzzini s.p.A., Milan. Sheet metal, painted white, white acrylic glass.,See Sold Price
Sold2016Ventaglio con raffigurazione di scena orientaleVentaglio con raffigurazione di scena orientale in teca di legno intagliato e dorato, Canton fine sec.XIX cmn.60x44See Sold Price
Sold2016Ventaglio con raffigurazione di scena orientaleVentaglio con raffigurazione di scena orientale in teca di legno intagliato e dorato, Canton fine sec.XIX cm.60x44See Sold Price
Sold2018Ventaglio cantonese con cornice in legnoVentaglio cantonese con cornice in legno dorato misure tot cm. 66x45See Sold Price
Sold2021Ventaglio cantonese del sec.XIX nella suaVentaglio cantonese del sec.XIX nella sua teca cm.tot.64x40See Sold Price
Sold2022Vintage Shell Cameo Brooch Pendant, VentaglioTriangular shaped hand-carved shell pendant/brooch depicting a portrait of a woman wearing a hat. Housed in 14k gold frame. Marked '14k Italy.' Jewelry box included. #brooch #pendant #cameo Issued: 20See Sold Price
Sold2020TECA CONTENENTE VENTAGLIOcon stecche in madreperla , pagina dipinta Raffigurante LEZIONE DI MUSICA,XIX° secolo, h cm 32 x 54 / h cm 20 x 39See Sold Price
Sold2017Ventaglio raffigurante suonatori nella sua tecaVentaglio raffigurante suonatori nella sua teca dorata, sec.XX cm. 75x47See Sold Price
Sold2021VENTAGLIO TONDOcon stecche in legno, pagina di carta decorata da varie fasi della corrida, XIX secolo , Spagna. Mis. h cm 45 x 40See Sold Price
Sold2020CHARLOTTE PERRIAND (1903-1999) & CASSINA (ÉDITEUR)CHARLOTTE PERRIAND (1903-1999) & CASSINA (ÉDITEUR) Table "Ventaglio", modèle 511, dessin de 1972, édition à partir de 2004, en chêne, structure géométrique et asym&#See Sold Price
Sold2023ETTORE SOTTSASS, Vaso in cristallo blu,ETTORE SOTTSASS Produzione Fontana Arte, Italia 1980ca. Vaso in cristallo blu, corpo a ventaglio, base rettangolare. cm 16 x 8 Alt. 24. Bibliografia: "Ettore Sottsass Il Vetro" di Skira a pagina 195.See Sold Price
Sold2024Angelo Mangiarotti Attr. Art Deco Table LampAngelo Mangiarotti (Italian,1921-2012) Attributed "Ventaglio" Alabaster and Enameled Steel Table Lamp, circa 1980, apparently unmarked. 10" H x 19.75" W x 5" D. Provenance: From an Upper East Side colSee Sold Price
Sold2020GIOVANNI PASOTTOAppendiabiti a ventaglio in legno di frassino naturale, base in ABS. Prod. Tarzia 1975cm 168x145Bibl.: Domus 546, maggio 1975, pag. 45.See Sold Price
May 16Aste Bolaffi RENATO GUTTUSO 1911-1987 Nudo con vestaglia verde - RENATO GUTTUSO 1911-1987 Nude with green€1,500