Sold2015ASSORTED TOYSBIG FARM PLAY SET, LORD OF THE RINGS, WESTERN EXPRESS TRAIN SET, LASSIE DOLLSee Sold Price
Sold2021Western Express Toy Train SetWestern Express Toy Train Set , Battery operated and batteries are not included. Untested . Includes everything in the picturesSee Sold Price
Sold2017Westside Model Co HOn3 D & RGW Durango ExpressWestside Model Company, Denver & Rio Grande Western "Durango Express" HOn3 brass train set, made in Japan, 27.5" L. Contact our recommended 3rd party "for profit" shipper Pak Mail at (260) 637-4809 orSee Sold Price
Sold2022Atlas O Gauge Train CarsO Gauge, Fruit Growers Express plug door box car #32764; Canadien Pacific sliding door box car #5425; Reading caboose #94108; Western Fruit Express box car #68892; PRR H21a hopper car set of , prewarSee Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER EMPIRE EXPRESS TRAIN SETstd ga, 4743 loco, rewheeled, 2 Knickerbocker Pullmans, w/interior lights, set is tomato red & has touch up, C7.See Sold Price
Sold2017AMERICAN FLYER 20535 PONY EXPRESS TRAIN SETS ga, 21925 & 21925-1 AA diesels, 24837 combine, 24838 coach, 24839 vista dome, 24840 obsv, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER 702 EMPIRE EXPRESS TRAIN SETO ga, painted cast iron, #9 loco, windup working, 509 NYC tender, 2 #517 Empire Express coaches, brown, ca 1926, orig set box minor wear & tape, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2016AMERICAN FLYER 20535 PONY EXPRESS TRAIN SETS ga, 21025 loco, 21025-1 loco, both missing nose decals, 24837 Stardust, 24838 Dream Cloud, 24839 Columbia River, 24840 Moon Glow, drumhead cracked, w/track & transformer, C6-7.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER EMPIRE EXPRESS TRAIN SETO ga, painted cast iron, 9 loco, windup working, 509 Union Pacific tender, 3 Empire Express coaches, 1 piece, litho, w/track, ca 1925, orig set box worn, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2015Marklin HO 28590 French Express Train SetIncludes an SNCF BO-BO electric with 4 matching passenger cars. This pretty digital set comes with its sounds disc and instructions. It appears new in setbox, C10See Sold Price
Sold2020AMERICAN FLYER PONY EXPRESS TRAIN SETS ga, 21925-1 dummy PA Alco w/bell, 24837 Stardust combine, 24838 Dream Cloud, 24839 Columbia River vista dome, 24840 Moon Glow obsv, orig boxes, 3 are complete, 2 are missing ends, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2019LIONEL NORFOLK & WESTERN TRAIN SETO ga, 8100 N&W loco & tender, w/aluminum cars 9562, 9563, 9564, 9565, 9566, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023LIONEL CLASSICS I-318 FREIGHT EXPRESS TRAIN SET IN ORIGINAL BOX.13001 No. 318 Freight Express Train set, complete and like new in the original box. Box shows some wear and tear. Condition: (Excellent). Dimensions: Box: 30 - 3/4" x 21 - 1/2" x 6".See Sold Price
Sold2022MARKLIN EUROPEAN EXPRESS TRAIN SETdigital HO ga, 37450 German loco & tender, 42754 CIWL passenger set, orig set boxes & inserts, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2015AMERICAN FLYER 6-49600 PONY EXPRESS TRAIN SETS ga, UP Alco AB units w/4 coaches, w/an extra 6-48119 B unit, 6-48908 coach & 6-48909 vista dome, 6-48941 diner, orig boxes & set box & inserts, C9.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER EMPIRE EXPRESS TRAIN SETO ga, litho tin, 1090 electric loco, orange & green, 3 #517 coaches, brown & black, ca 1925, orig set box minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2021AMERICAN FLYER NY EXPRESS TRAIN SETO ga, painted cast iron, #9 loco, windup working, 999 tender, 515 coach, ca 1922-26, C7-8.See Sold Price
2018LIONEL NORFOLK & WESTERN TRAIN SETO ga, 8100 N&W loco & tender w/aluminum cars 9562, 9563, 9564, 9565, 9566, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023LIONEL 31960 POLAR EXPRESS TRAIN SETO ga, loco, tender & 3 passenger cars, track & transformer orig set box, w/extra cars 25134 & 25135, orig boxes & inserts, C8-9.See Sold Price
Sold2023LIONEL NORFOLK & WESTERN TRAIN SETO ga, 3-rail, 8056 Route of the 400 diesel w/cars 9562 baggage, 9564, 9565 coaches, 9563 combo car, 9567 vista dome, 9566 obsv, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C7-8.See Sold Price
Sold2022MARKLIN RIVIERA EXPRESS TRAIN SETdigital HO ga, 37080 German loco & tender, digital, 42941 & 42942 Riviera passenger car sets, orig boxes & inserts minor wear, C8.See Sold Price
Sold2022LIONEL MICKEY MOUSE EXPRESS TRAIN SET w/ BOXESLionel Mickey Mouse Express Train Set includes Disney U 36B Diesel Engine and 6 Disney Freight Cars with Boxes. ExcellentSee Sold Price
3 days LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryVintage New Bright Talking Silver Rail Express Train Set$35
May 28JC AuctionsMantua Super Bowl Express - Mantua NFL Train Set - Brand New - NFL Certified First Edition$100(1 bid)
21 hrs LeftRapid Estate Liquidators and Auction GalleryDana Fuller Ross Full Set Wagons West Paperback$60
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Flyer LTI S gauge 49600 Union Pacific Pony Express diesel passenger set in original box$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCAmerican Models S gauge Empire State Express Hi-rail steam passenger set in original box$8(2 bids)
Toystrainsandotheroldstuff LLCGilbert American Flyer HO 30123 7 unit steam freight set in original box$8(2 bids)