Buddha Amitayus, scultura in bronzo dorato, Tibet
Buddha Amitayus, scultura in bronzo dorato, Tibet fine sec.XVIII
cm. 11x8 h. 21
cm. 11x8 h. 21
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping