Ribalta lastronata in mogano tre cassetti sul
Ribalta lastronata in mogano tre cassetti sul fronte e due cassettini laterali, Inghilterra sec.XIX
cm. 93x52 h. 110
cm. 93x52 h. 110
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €250 - €300
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping