Hundewelpe
Royal Copenhagen Sale History
View Price Results for Royal CopenhagenItem Details
Hundewelpe am Boden sitzend. Sparsame Unterglasurmalerei in Grau-Blautönen. Entw. Erik Nielsen. Modell-Nr. 259. Manufakturmarke. H. 20 cm.
An early 20th C. Royal Copenhagen porcelain figure of a dog puppy. Manufacturer's mark.
Dänemark. Kgl. Kopenhagen. Anfang 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Hundewelpe
Estimate €240 - €480
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping