Comodino Napoleone III a due cassetti lastronato,
Comodino Napoleone III a due cassetti lastronato, Francia sec.XIX
cm. 45x32 h. 70
cm. 45x32 h. 70
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €200 - €250
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping