ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SAN GREGORIO, GRECIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 21x17,5
A GREEK ICON OF ST. GREGORY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 21x17,5
- 35%
Estimate €250 - €500
Item located in Milan, , ITOffers In-House Shipping