Icona Raffigurante San Gregorio, Grecia, Xix Secolo - Jun 23, 2022 | Wannenes - Art Auction In

ICONA RAFFIGURANTE SAN GREGORIO, GRECIA, XIX SECOLO

item-130813979=1
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 21x17,5
A GREEK ICON OF ST. GREGORY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
  • 35%

Estimate €250 - €500
Starting Price €250

Item located in Milan, , IT
Offers In-House Shipping

Wannenes - Art Auction

Wannenes - Art Auction

Genoa, Italy3,270 Followers