SET DI TRE ALZATE IN ARGENTO CON CUSTODIA, GLASGOW,
1903-1905-1908, ORAFI R. STEWART E R. AND W. SORLEY
unite ad UNA COPPIA, LONDRA, 1909; difetti
Alt. cm 12, diam. cm 15, alt. cm 8, alt. cm 6,5; peso totale gr 771
A SCOTTISH EDWARDIAN SET OF THREE SILVER TAZZAS WITH CASE, GLASGOW, 1903-1905-1908, MARKS OF R. STEWART E R. AND W. SORLEY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER PAIR, LONDON, 1909; DEFECTS (5)
Provenienza:
Roma, Collezione Bulgari
Provenienza:
Roma, Collezione Bulgari
- 35%
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Milan, , itOffers In-House Shipping