Drei Vasen : Boehmen, 19./20. Jh. :
Three vases : Bohemia, 19th/20th c. Colorless glass with rosalin underlay and abstract cut white pewter enamel overlay and one vase with golden rims. H. 25.4 to 33.5 cm. - Gold rubbed in places; one vase with chip on lip; one with slight damage to base. // Drei Vasen Boehmen, 19./20. Jh. Farbloses, rosalin unterfangenes Glas mit abstrakt durchgeschliffenem, weissem Zinnemailueberfang sowie bei einer Vase mit goldenen Umrandungen. H. 25,4 bis 33,5 cm. - Gold stellenweise berieben; eine Vase mit Chip an der Lippe; eine mit leichter Beschaedigung an der Standflaeche.
- 30%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping