Drei Vasen : Boehmen, 2. H. 19. Jh. :
Three vases : Bohemia, 2nd half 19th c. Colorless and green glass, cut pewter enamel overlay with gold decor. H. 24.8 to 29.8 cm. - Gold rubbed in places; one with chipping at the foot; one restored at the foot. // Drei Vasen Boehmen, 2. H. 19. Jh. Farbloses und gruenes Glas, durchgeschliffener Zinnemailueberfang mit Golddekor. H. 24,8 bis 29,8 cm. - Gold stellenweise berieben; die eine mit Ausbruch am Fuss; eine am Fuss restauriert.
- 30%
Estimate €80 - €160
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping