Zwei Karlsruhe-Schalen
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
Steingut. Rand mit Vergissmeinnicht-Blütenrelief, staffiert in polychromer Unterglasurmalerei. Modell-Nr. 1234 und 1235. Entw. Max Heinze, 1911. Manufakturmarke. D. 10,5 cm.
Two Karlsruhe glazed earthenware bowls. Manufacturer's mark.
Majolika-Manufaktur Karlsruhe. 1911 - 1923.
- 30.95%
Zwei Karlsruhe-Schalen
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping