ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18. JH. SCHIFFBRUCH VOR STUERMISCHER KUESTE
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
ITALIAN SCHOOL OF THE 18TH CENTURY SHIPWRECK OFF A STORMY COAST Oil on canvas (relined). 56 x 73 cm (F. 70 x 87 cm). Part. min. old rest. Frame. Provenance: Hessian private collection. ITALIENISCHE SCHULE DES 18.JH. SCHIFFBRUCH VOR STUERMISCHER KUESTE OEl auf Leinwand (doubl.). 56 x 73 cm (R. 70 x 87 cm). Part. min. altrest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Hessische Privatsammlung.
- 33%
Estimate €500 - €1,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping