Fischer, Taxi
Fischer, Taxi, 26 cm, Blech, Uhrwerk defekt, Lackmangel, Deutschland, um 1910, mit Fahrer, vier Lampen, lithografiert
Fischer, Taxi, 26 cm, tin, clockwork defective, paint damage, Germany, um 1910, with driver, four lamps, lithographed
- 26.5%
Fischer, Taxi
Estimate €1,980 - €3,060
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Bornheim, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping