olio su tela raff.carità sec.XVII cm.
olio su tela raff.carità sec.XVII
cm. 74,5x97,5
cm. 74,5x97,5
- 29%
Estimate €2,800 - €3,100
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in San Remo (IM), italy, itSee Policy for Shipping