ICONA IN METALLO E SMALTI RAFFIGURANTE I SANTI BORIS E
GLEB, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 10x9
A RUSSIAN METAL AND ENAMEL ICON OF SAINTS BORIS AND GLEB, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS
fusione in metallo - difetti
cm 10x9
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, , itSee Policy for Shipping