DIVANO LUIGI FILIPPO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in noce con spalliera sagomata e rosone centrale raccordato da ricco intaglio Sicilia XIX secolo h cm 121 x 190 x 82
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
DIVANO LUIGI FILIPPO
Estimate €100 - €200
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP