Pendule en bronze doré. Epoque Restauration, 19e siècle
A décor de fontaines aux lions et surmonté de deux colombes au bord d'un vase.
(Patine abimée).
Verguld bronzen klok. Restauratieperiode, 19e eeuw.
Gilt bronze clock. Restoration period, 19th century.
H.36 cm L.27 cm P.10 cm
(Patine abimée).
H.36 cm L.27 cm P.10 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €300 - €400
Item located in Brussels, Belgium, ukSee Policy for Shipping