LOTTO COMPOSTO DA OGGETTI VARI
Capodimonte Sale History
View Price Results for CapodimonteRecommended Items
Item Details
Description
quattro gruppi in porcellana raffigurante bambini manifattura Capodimonte XX secolo misure varie
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LOTTO COMPOSTO DA OGGETTI VARI
Estimate €40 - €250
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP