OROLOGIO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in metallo dorato raffigurante personaggio con quadretto in porcellana dipinta Francia primi 800 h cm 35 x 47 x 16,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
OROLOGIO
Estimate €300 - €600
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP