SCRIVANIA IMPERO
Similar Sale History
Recommended Items
Item Details
Description
in piuma di mogano a 5 cassetti gambe a colonna con capitelli in bronzo e piano in pelle rossa Francia XIX secolo h cm 76 x 150 x 74,5
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
SCRIVANIA IMPERO
Estimate €700 - €1,600
1 bidder is watching this item.
Get approved to bid.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP