ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005) Sans titre
Zoran Music Sale History
View Price Results for Zoran MusicRecommended Items
ZORAN MUSIC (1909-2005)
Sans titre
1978
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Aquarelle sur papier Japon
Getekend en gedateerd rechtsonder
Aquarel op Japans papier
Signed and dated lower right
Watercolour on Japan paper
20 x 25 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
Collection privée / privécollectie, Anvers
Nous remercions Monsieur Siegbert Metelko de nous avoir confirmé l'authenticité de cette oeuvre
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
Sans titre
1978
Signé et daté en bas à droite
Aquarelle sur papier Japon
Aquarel op Japans papier
Signed and dated lower right
Watercolour on Japan paper
20 x 25 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance / Herkomst
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
7 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Brussels, Chaussée de Charleroi, beSee Policy for Shipping