ICONA RAFFIGURANTE I SANTI PATRIARCHI ABRAMO, ISACCO E
GIACOBBE CON LE ANIME DEI GIUSTI, RUSSIA, XIX SECOLO
Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanze
cm 31x26
A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE PATRIARCHS IN PARADISE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES
cm 31x26
- 35%
Estimate €50 - €70
13 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, Liguria, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
MOBILI, SCULTURE E OGGETTI D'ARTE