Scuola italiana del XIX secolo Ritratto di bimba Olio su tela 46,5 x 38 cm Firmato in basso al
Scuola italiana del XIX secolo
Ritratto di bimba
Olio su tela
46,5 x 38 cm
Firmato in basso al centro e datato 1850.
Italian school of the 19th century
Portrait of a Girl
Oil on canvas
46,5 x 38 cm
Ritratto di bimba
Olio su tela
46,5 x 38 cm
Portrait of a Girl
Oil on canvas
46,5 x 38 cm
- 32%
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping