Scuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo Dante all'inferno Olio su tela 38,5 x 56 cm Firma indecifrata in
Scuola Italiana del XIX/XX secolo
Dante all'inferno
Olio su tela
38,5 x 56 cm
Firma indecifrata in alto a sinistra.
Italian school of the 19th/20th century
Dante in Hell
Oil on canvas
38,5 x 56 cm
Undeciphered signature top left.
Dante all'inferno
Olio su tela
38,5 x 56 cm
Dante in Hell
Oil on canvas
38,5 x 56 cm
- 32%
Estimate €800 - €1,200
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping