Leggio da terra pieghevole Noce patinato, piano di cuoio borchiato Emilia, XVIII/XIX secolo 162 x 52
Leggio da terra pieghevole
Noce patinato, piano di cuoio borchiato
Emilia, XVIII/XIX secolo
162 x 52 cm
A Folding Reading Stand
Patinated walnut, studded leather top
Emilia, 18th/19th century
162 x 52 cm
Emilia, XVIII/XIX secolo
162 x 52 cm
A Folding Reading Stand
Emilia, 18th/19th century
162 x 52 cm
- 32%
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping