Tre sculture di dignitari Saponaria Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX/XX secolo h max 26 cm Rotture.
Tre sculture di dignitari
Saponaria
Cina, Dinastia Qing, XIX/XX secolo
h max 26 cm
Rotture.
Three Sculptures of Dignitaries
Saponaria
China, Qing Dynasty, 19th/20th century
h max 26 cm
Breakages.
Saponaria
h max 26 cm
Rotture.
Saponaria
h max 26 cm
Breakages.
- 32%
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Milano, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping