Scuola di Anversa, XVI secolo Madonna in trono con Bambino in un interno
olio su tavola, W. 72,5 - H. 92,5 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €40,000 - €60,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping