Chu Teh-Chun Sale History
View Price Results for Chu Teh-ChunRecommended Items
CHU TEH-CHUN (1920-2014)
Sans titre
Gravure en couleurs sur Moulin du Gué
Signée et numérotée 58/100
Dimension feuille: 57,5 x 44 cm
Dimension sujet: 44 x 34,5 cm
Colour engraving on Moulin du Gué, signed and numbered 58/100
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
Sans titre
Signée et numérotée 58/100
Dimension sujet: 44 x 34,5 cm
- 28% up to €40,000.00
- 27% up to €800,000.00
- 21% above €800,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, Avenue Hoche, frSee Policy for Shipping