Cassina da centro in legno finemente lastronato
Cassina Sale History
View Price Results for CassinaRecommended Items
Cassina da centro in legno finemente lastronato ed intarsiato con cornucopie, Lombardia fine sec. XVIII
cm. 52x27 h. 33
cm. 52x27 h. 33
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,300
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping