CAROL RAMA (1918-) Senza titolo
Carol Rama Sale History
View Price Results for Carol RamaRecommended Items
CAROL RAMA (1918-)
Senza titolo 1996
tecnica mista su carta cm 21x30
firmato e datato in basso a destra
Untitled 1996
mixed media on paper 8,27x11,82 in
signed and dated lower right
Senza titolo 1996
Untitled 1996
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping