VICTOR BRAUNER (1903-1966) Senza titolo
Victor Brauner Sale History
View Price Results for Victor BraunerRecommended Items
VICTOR BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Senza titolo 26-1-1961
penna su carta cm 27,5x19,5
firmato e datato in basso al centro
provenienza: già Collezione Brera Galleria d'Arte, Milano
Untitled 26-1-1961
pen on paper 10,84x7,68 in
signed and dated lower in the center
provenance: already Brera Art Gallery Collection, Milano
Senza titolo 26-1-1961
penna su carta cm 27,5x19,5
Untitled 26-1-1961
pen on paper 10,84x7,68 in
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping