VICTOR BRAUNER (1903-1966) Senza titolo
Victor Brauner Sale History
View Price Results for Victor BraunerRecommended Items
VICTOR BRAUNER (1903-1966)
Senza titolo 28-1-1961
penna su carta cm 27,3x19,3
firmato e datato in basso a destra
provenienza: già Collezione Brera Galleria d'Arte, Milano
Untitled 28-1-1961
pen on paper 10,76x7,6 in
signed and dated lower right
provenance: already Brera Art Gallery Collection, Milano
Senza titolo 28-1-1961
penna su carta cm 27,3x19,3
Untitled 28-1-1961
pen on paper 10,76x7,6 in
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €4,500
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping