Gottesmutter Eleusa - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA

item-31010606=1
GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA
GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA
THE MOTHER OF GOD ELEUSA Greek, 20th century Tempera on wood panel, against a golden background, carved wooden frame. Minimal losses. 39.4 x 27.2 cm.
GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA Griechenland, 20. Jh. Holztafel mit vegetabil geschnitztem Rand, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet. 39,4 x 27,2 cm. Kleine Fehlstelle.
  • 28%

GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA

Estimate €180 - €198
Starting Price €180

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers