GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA
THE MOTHER OF GOD ELEUSA Greek, 20th century Tempera on wood panel, against a golden background, carved wooden frame. Minimal losses. 39.4 x 27.2 cm.
GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA Griechenland, 20. Jh. Holztafel mit vegetabil geschnitztem Rand, Eitempera auf Kreidegrund, Hintergrund vergoldet. 39,4 x 27,2 cm. Kleine Fehlstelle.
- 28%
GOTTESMUTTER ELEUSA
Estimate €180 - €198
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping