Henri GOETZ (1908-1989) Composition abstraite Gouache
Henri GOETZ (1908-1989)
Composition abstraite
Gouache sur papier chiffon, signée en bas à droite
23 x 30 cm
Composition abstraite
23 x 30 cm
- 23%
Estimate €400 - €500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping