Henri Goetz (1908-1989) Composition Abstraite Gouache - Oct 25, 2014 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

Henri GOETZ (1908-1989) Composition abstraite Gouache

item-31051183=1
Henri GOETZ (1908-1989)
Composition abstraite
Gouache sur papier chiffon, signée en bas à droite
23 x 30 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €400 - €500
Starting Price €200

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium843 Followers