Servizio da caffè in porcellana Herend, XX secolo,
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
decori policromi floreali
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping