Comò Luigi XV lastronato ed intarsiato a marqueterie,
fronte mosso a due cassetti, alette sui montanti, cm 143x63x83
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €3,000 - €3,500
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping