Renzo Vespignani (Roma 1924 - 2001) Rissa, 1980
Renzo Vespignani Sale History
View Price Results for Renzo VespignaniRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items from Renzo Vespignani
View MoreRecommended Art
olio e tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 72 x 100Firmato in basso a destra: Vespignani ‘80
ESPOSIZIONI: Roma, Renzo Vespignani, Come mosche nel miele, Accademia di Francia, Villa Medici, 1985, cat.n°29 RENZO VESPIGNANI (ROME 1924 - 2001) FIGHT, 1980, OIL AND MIXED MEDIA ON CARD, CM 72 x 100 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €2,000
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping