Jan Voss Sale History
View Price Results for Jan VossRecommended Items
Jan Voss
1936 Hamburg - lebt in Paris - Ohne Titel - Farblithografie/Bütten. 24/100. 49,7 x 64,4 cm (Blattmaß). Sign. und dat. r. u.: Voss (19)70. Unter Glas gerahmt. Ungeöffnet.
- 23% up to €10,000.00
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 23% above €50,000.00
Estimate €90 - €120
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping