Paul Wunderlich Sale History
View Price Results for Paul WunderlichRecommended Items
Paul Wunderlich
1927 Eberswalde - 2010 Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols - 'Selbst als Mona Lisa' - Farblithografie/Papier. 50/69. 26 x 17 cm, 50,8 x 38,2 cm. Sign. r. u.: Wunderlich. Im Stein sign.: 22.V.1973. Passepartout. Unter Glas gerahmt. Minim. Lichtrand.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping