Ikone
St. Petersburg, 1873 (?) - 'Heiliger Nikolaus' - Tempera/Holz. Silberokad. Punzen: PK 1873 (?) kyrillisch. Nicht identifizierbarer Beschaumeister. 84 Zolotnik. Stadtmarke.
- 25% up to €10,000.00
- 25% up to €50,000.00
- 25% above €50,000.00
Estimate €300 - €360
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Hannover, deSee Policy for Shipping