SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LoFFEL
View More Items in Tableware & BarwareRelated Tableware & Barware
More Items in Tableware & Barware
View MoreRecommended Home & Décor
SIX SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL SPOONS Russian, Moscow, 1908-1917 The backs of the bowls enameled with stylized foliage on a stippled ground. Within turquoise pellet border. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's mark. Minimal damages. 11.8 cm long. SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LoFFEL Russland, Moskau, 1908-1917 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 11,8 cm. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen. Die Ruckseiten der Laffen sind dekoriert mit floralen Motiven auf punziertem Fond. Rahmende Perlborduren in Turkis. Teils min. besch.
- 28%
SECHS CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-LoFFEL
Estimate €500 - €550
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping